RS/NV
DS/NV/
A.net/NV
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Legacy High School Track & Field and Cross Country - North Las Vegas, Nevada
you RUN the place
150 W. Deer Springs Way, North Las Vegas, Nevada, 89084, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
DeMichael Walker
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
2
)
View
News (
19
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (15 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (4 articles)
All News
Search
2012 Results - Las Vegas Track Classic
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Mar 24th 2012, 11:31pm
Comments
Las Vegas Track Classic
Mar 23, 2012 to Mar 24, 2012
Del Sol HS, 3100 E Patrick Lane, Las Vegas, NV, US, 89120
« Filter Results by Team: »
Arbor View
Basic
BC Athletics
Bishop Gorman
Boulder City
Canyon Springs
Chaparral
Cheyenne
Cimarron-Memorial
Coquitlam Ch
Del Sol
Desert Oasis
Desert Pines
Doherty
Eldorado
Faith Lutheran
Foothill
Leduc Track Club
Legacy
Liberty
Marshall
Mira Mesa
Mojave
Morse
Okanagan Mission
Palo Verde
Rancho
Red Rock Run
Shadow Ridge
Sunrise Mountain
The Meadows
ThunderRidge
Triple crown
Unattached
Valley
Western
Men:
40y
|
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
1600m
|
3k
|
3200m
|
5k
|
110h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
1600m
|
3k
|
3200m
|
5k
|
100h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 40y Football
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kirkland, Dwayne
12
Del Sol
04.87
1
2
Marshall, Chris
12
Del Sol
04.88
1
3
Walker, DeMichael
9
Legacy
04.91
1
4
Webb, Steffan
12
Legacy
05.00
2
5
Anderson, Tyquan
11
Chaparral
05.07
2
6
Butler, Clifton
12
Marshall
05.31
2
7
Hales, Ivy
12
Marshall
05.37
2
Mens 100m Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Izquierdo, Lester
9
Chaparral
11.67
-1.4
2
2
Johnson, Juwan
9
Shadow Ridge
11.79
-1.4
2
3
Episioco, Carlito
9
Liberty
11.84
-1.4
2
4
Deleon, Omar
9
Morse
12.14
-1.4
2
5
Mitchell, Donte
10
Valley
12.21
-1.4
2
5
Villaros, Josh
9
Basic
12.21
-1.7
1
7
Chugg, Nathan
9
Boulder City
12.32
-1.4
2
8
Howitz, Matthew
9
Shadow Ridge
12.35
-1.4
2
9
Macadangdang, Christophe
9
Liberty
12.57
-1.7
1
10
Wyche, Seitu
9
Chaparral
12.58
-1.7
1
11
Odom, Jordan
9
Chaparral
12.61
-1.4
2
12
Guerra, Miguel
9
Chaparral
12.88
-1.7
1
13
Jackson, Kyler
9
Valley
13.06
-1.7
1
14
Watson, Derrick
9
Marshall
13.73
-1.7
1
15
Bridges, Keenan
9
Leduc Track Club
13.94
-1.7
1
Mens 100m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Redrick, Philip
Triple crown
10.52
+0.3
1
2
Tucker, Shamarlo
12
Legacy
11.16
+0.3
1
3
Lawrynowicz, Jacek
Unattached
11.26
+0.3
1
4
Barnes, Trevon
12
Desert Oasis
11.53
+0.3
1
5
Pangelinan, Andrew
11
Morse
11.80
+0.3
1
6
Leifried, Drake
11
Desert Oasis
12.21
+0.3
1
Mens 100m Sophomore
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Steel, Xavier
10
Boulder City
11.76
-2.0
1
2
Reyes, Robert
10
Liberty
12.09
-2.0
1
3
Smith, Cameron
10
Chaparral
12.11
-2.0
1
4
Lewis, Jemel
10
Shadow Ridge
12.27
-2.0
1
5
Quinonez, Javier
10
Chaparral
12.29
-2.0
1
6
Bascombe, Raequan
10
Canyon Springs
12.32
-2.0
1
Mens 100m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Linde, James
12
Coquitlam Ch
10.97
+1.3
5
2
McMorris, Louis
12
Legacy
11.11
+1.7
6
3
McNair, Tracy
11
Morse
11.13
+1.7
6
4
Luna, Diamonte
10
Canyon Springs
11.22
+1.7
6
5
Grice, Steven
12
Mira Mesa
11.35
+1.7
6
6
Daniels, Denzel
12
Arbor View
11.36
+1.3
5
7
Lavergne, Marcus
12
Arbor View
11.37w
+3.1
4
7
Noel, Nathan
12
Doherty
11.37
+1.7
6
9
Shepherd, Derrick
12
Marshall
11.38
+1.0
3
9
Taylor-Lewis, Adeyemi
10
Coquitlam Ch
11.38
+1.3
5
11
Bibbs, Chris
12
Basic
11.39
+1.7
6
12
Murry, LaQuan
12
Eldorado
11.41
+1.3
5
13
Nenning, Kenny
12
Doherty
11.43
+1.3
5
13
Taylor-Lewis, Tunji
12
Coquitlam Ch
11.43
+1.0
3
15
Burns, Steven
12
Arbor View
11.47
+1.0
3
15
Williams, Regi
Western
11.47
+1.7
6
17
Larocca, Charles
11
Liberty
11.53w
+3.1
4
18
Kirkland, Dwayne
12
Del Sol
11.56
+1.3
5
18
Williams, Kennedy
11
Valley
11.56w
+3.1
4
20
Anderson, Tyquan
11
Chaparral
11.61
+1.3
5
21
Marshall, Chris
12
Del Sol
11.62
+1.9
2
22
Bowman, Keenan
9
Cimarron-Memoria
11.66w
+3.1
4
23
Harmon-Anderson, Justin
9
Cimarron-Memoria
11.70
+1.0
3
24
Merino, Mark
11
Marshall
11.81
+1.9
2
25
Specht, Daniel
12
ThunderRidge
11.84
+1.0
3
26
Watson, Djon
10
Cimarron-Memoria
11.88
+1.0
3
27
Noel, Laderrick
11
Morse
11.91w
+3.1
4
28
Ciurczak, Mark
9
ThunderRidge
11.93
+1.9
2
29
Jackson, William
12
Cimarron-Memoria
12.03
+1.0
3
30
Jackson, Chris
12
Valley
12.21
+1.3
5
31
Richardson, Dominic
12
Mira Mesa
12.22
+1.9
2
32
Dehler, Nicolas
11
Marshall
12.43
+1.9
2
33
Butler, Clifton
12
Marshall
12.51
+1.9
1
Mens 200m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Linde, James
12
Coquitlam Ch
22.99
-4.6
7
2
Taylor-Lewis, Adeyemi
10
Coquitlam Ch
23.27
-3.2
4
3
Millner, Bob
11
Arbor View
23.45
-3.2
4
4
Grice, Steven
12
Mira Mesa
23.64
-4.6
7
5
Millner, Robert
11
Arbor View
23.70
-5.2
5
6
Lopez, Fabian
11
Liberty
23.80w
+5.0
3
7
Nenning, Kenny
12
Doherty
23.90
-5.8
6
7
Dobson, Ivy
10
Arbor View
23.90
-3.2
4
9
Shepherd, Derrick
12
Marshall
23.92w
+5.0
3
10
Moore, Virgil
12
Sunrise Mountain
23.96
-5.2
5
11
Williams, Regi
Western
23.98
-4.1
2
12
Bibbs, Chris
12
Basic
23.99
-5.2
5
13
Findley, McCady
12
ThunderRidge
24.12
-3.2
4
13
Taylor-Lewis, Tunji
12
Coquitlam Ch
24.12
-4.1
2
15
Lavergne, Marcus
12
Arbor View
24.15
-3.2
4
16
Noel, Nathan
12
Doherty
24.31
-3.2
4
17
Grimes, Braxton
12
Cheyenne
24.33
-5.8
6
17
McNair, Tracy
11
Morse
24.33
-4.6
7
19
Newton, Javari
12
Legacy
24.36w
+5.0
3
20
Merino, Mark
11
Marshall
24.67
-3.7
1
21
Keplinger, Kyle
12
Foothill
24.74
-5.8
6
22
Noel, Laderrick
11
Morse
25.00
-5.8
6
23
Ciurczak, Mark
9
ThunderRidge
25.06
-4.1
2
24
Williamson, Aaron
10
Del Sol
25.09
-3.2
4
25
Russell, Tori
10
Desert Oasis
25.22
-5.2
5
26
Lewis, Jemel
10
Shadow Ridge
25.38
-4.1
2
27
Tinetti, Dylan
11
ThunderRidge
25.82
-3.7
1
28
Green, Chris
10
Mira Mesa
26.06w
+5.0
3
29
Brooks, Rashad
12
Legacy
26.50
-5.2
5
30
Bottyan, Nick
10
Coquitlam Ch
26.52
-3.7
1
31
Dehler, Nicolas
11
Marshall
28.60
-4.1
2
Mens 400m Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Carey, Chase
9
Faith Lutheran
55.79
2
2
Bridges, Mackarthy
9
Leduc Track Club
56.03
2
3
Solomon, Isaiah
9
Shadow Ridge
56.17
1
4
Guerra, Miguel
9
Chaparral
56.44
1
5
Carmel, Phillip
9
Boulder City
57.70
2
6
Henry, Spencer
9
Bishop Gorman
57.82
1
7
Holland, Jacob
9
Bishop Gorman
59.17
2
Mens 400m Sophomore
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hernandez, Manuel
10
Sunrise Mountain
51.13
2
2
Schoffield, Jon
10
Basic
53.88
2
3
Hansen, Jorden
10
Leduc Track Club
54.04
2
4
Dixon, Jacorey
10
Boulder City
54.33
2
5
Alves, Raymond
10
Shadow Ridge
54.44
1
6
Williamson, Aaron
10
Del Sol
55.44
2
7
McIntosh, Nathan
10
Desert Oasis
55.61
1
8
Young, Jacari
10
Sunrise Mountain
56.93
1
9
Quinonez, Javier
10
Chaparral
58.24
1
10
Bottyan, Nick
10
Coquitlam Ch
58.89
1
Mens 400m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
George, Nathan
12
Coquitlam Ch
48.74
5
2
Henderson, James
11
Foothill
49.74
5
3
Peeples, Bryon
12
Valley
50.08
5
4
Millner, Robert
11
Arbor View
51.05
5
5
Kelley, Kyle
10
Bishop Gorman
51.10
3
6
Millner, Bob
11
Arbor View
51.17
5
7
West, Michael
12
Valley
51.19
4
8
Buchanan, Keenon
12
Cheyenne
51.39
4
9
Tellis, Emon
12
Mojave
51.47
4
10
Lopez, Fabian
11
Liberty
51.82
4
11
Alexander, Delvin
12
Mira Mesa
51.94
4
12
Johnson, Charles
12
Rancho
52.04
5
13
Lavergne, Marcus
12
Arbor View
52.05
3
14
Oberdin, Nicholas
10
Shadow Ridge
52.47
4
15
Morningstar, Ryan
11
ThunderRidge
52.74
4
16
Vargas, Gustavo
Morse
52.82
3
17
Agramonte, Abdiel
10
Rancho
53.01
2
18
Van Horn, Spencer
12
Doherty
53.17
2
19
Card, Glen
12
Basic
53.26
3
20
Bowman, Keenan
9
Cimarron-Memoria
53.33
3
21
Pike, Tremar
12
Del Sol
54.14
2
22
Johnson, Jason
11
Chaparral
54.25
2
23
Ganson, Austin
11
Leduc Track Club
54.68
2
24
Higgins, Lane
10
ThunderRidge
54.69
1
25
Collins, Aaron
12
Shadow Ridge
54.74
3
26
Culverson, Isaiah
10
Rancho
54.78
2
27
Salas, Ignacio
12
Morse
57.08
1
28
Mendez, Favian
11
Marshall
58.59
1
29
Hudson, Sean
10
Marshall
1:00.40
1
Mens 800m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Tyler
11
Leduc Track Club
1:53.08
1
2
Walters, Deon
12
Mojave
2:01.42
1
3
Cakmak, Timurlane
12
Leduc Track Club
2:01.67
1
4
Andres, Alex
11
Leduc Track Club
2:02.00
1
5
Schultz, Colin
11
Liberty
2:02.33
1
6
Bischel, Sean
11
Faith Lutheran
2:03.03
1
7
Oberdin, Nicholas
10
Shadow Ridge
2:03.72
1
8
Blakemore, Cameron
12
Arbor View
2:03.80
1
9
Jalani, Julian
12
Bishop Gorman
2:03.87
1
10
Wright-Brown, Taikye
12
Cheyenne
2:04.42
1
11
Daniel, Marquez
11
Sunrise Mountain
2:06.25
1
12
Stiles, Jonathan
12
Basic
2:06.28
1
13
Priego, Nick
12
Del Sol
2:06.42
1
14
Hernandez, Manuel
10
Sunrise Mountain
2:06.93
1
15
Petriuc, Cristian
11
Del Sol
2:07.55
1
16
Campbell, Kyler
12
Foothill
2:08.99
1
17
Martinez, Frankie
10
Desert Oasis
2:09.39
1
18
Mireku, Obed
12
Del Sol
2:10.22
1
19
Tran, Randy
12
Mira Mesa
2:11.38
1
20
Holland, Jacob
9
Bishop Gorman
2:12.86
1
21
James, Corey
9
Rancho
2:13.27
1
22
Ng, Ricky
12
Cimarron-Memoria
2:13.57
1
23
Solloway, Kody
12
Foothill
2:16.10
1
24
Michel, Ismael
12
Mira Mesa
2:17.93
1
25
Samano, Ryan
10
Canyon Springs
2:18.02
1
26
Meza, Jesus
12
Morse
2:18.57
1
27
Jaquez, Juan
12
Chaparral
2:18.67
1
28
Charingto, Raequan
12
Chaparral
2:20.01
1
29
Blackhurst, Ben
11
Doherty
2:20.26
1
30
Cuevas, Luis
10
Legacy
2:22.75
1
31
Hinton, Dale
11
Foothill
2:22.92
1
32
Archila, Kevin
12
Legacy
2:28.05
1
Mens 1500m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Kieffer
12
ThunderRidge
4:03.91
1
2
Priego, Nick
12
Del Sol
4:11.12
1
3
Viola, Lawrence
12
Coquitlam Ch
4:14.44
1
4
Gamez, Albert
12
Mira Mesa
4:17.94
1
5
Stiles, Jonathan
12
Basic
4:18.76
1
6
Moore, Paul
9
ThunderRidge
4:24.18
1
7
Supernaw, Brandon
10
Doherty
4:24.50
1
8
Mireku, Obed
12
Del Sol
4:24.60
1
9
Blaine, Andy
12
Shadow Ridge
4:27.96
1
10
Marshall, Brian
11
Foothill
4:28.52
1
11
Mariano, Bernard
12
Mira Mesa
4:32.12
1
12
Echegaray, Nick
11
Mira Mesa
4:34.74
1
13
Jackson, Malik
12
Cimarron-Memoria
4:37.84
1
14
Mulfinger, Noah
12
Marshall
4:37.94
1
15
Thoi, Alix
11
Mira Mesa
4:39.27
1
16
Hilario, Johnny
12
Del Sol
4:39.34
1
17
Nettingham, Shi-Quan
11
Desert Pines
4:41.15
1
18
Wright, Seth
10
Cimarron-Memoria
4:43.83
1
19
Blackhurst, Ben
11
Doherty
4:45.15
1
20
Charingto, Raequan
12
Chaparral
4:45.95
1
21
Bibbs, Richard
12
Mira Mesa
4:50.66
1
22
Basa, Nhixxel
11
Mira Mesa
4:53.74
1
23
Archila, Kevin
12
Legacy
5:06.19
1
24
Perez, Raudel
12
Legacy
5:06.49
1
Mens 1600m Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Holland, Josh
9
Bishop Gorman
4:44.56
1
2
Vigil, Gerald
9
Basic
5:15.42
1
3
Sutton, Victor
9
Valley
5:15.53
1
4
Wells, Michael
9
Del Sol
5:22.54
1
5
Watson, Ryan
9
Marshall
5:27.48
1
6
Part, Davion
9
Basic
5:27.73
1
7
Setter, Dustin
9
Leduc Track Club
5:33.60
1
--
Perez, Javier
9
Sunrise Mountain
DQ
1
Mens 1600m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Duncan, Andrew
Unattached
4:35.11
1
2
McMillan, Alec
12
Valley
4:41.14
1
3
Decker, Shelby
12
Arbor View
4:59.24
1
4
Clark, Chris
Unattached
4:59.81
1
5
Drake, Dawson
11
Valley
5:02.60
1
6
Miller, Justin
12
Arbor View
5:04.34
1
7
Martinez, Luis
11
Sunrise Mountain
5:08.22
1
8
Meza, Jesus
12
Morse
5:08.41
1
9
Gonzalez, Nicolas
10
Cimarron-Memoria
5:14.24
1
10
Signorelli, Anthony
10
Cimarron-Memoria
5:20.92
1
11
Stevenson, Stone
9
Cimarron-Memoria
5:22.10
1
12
Gonzalez, Roy
10
Cimarron-Memoria
5:24.44
1
13
King, Tim
11
Cimarron-Memoria
5:37.06
1
14
Fregoso, Edgar
12
Cimarron-Memoria
5:54.80
1
15
Groethe, Will
9
Cimarron-Memoria
6:11.29
1
Mens 1600m Sophomore
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Martinez, Frankie
10
Desert Oasis
4:56.36
1
2
Grant, Alex
10
Liberty
4:59.55
1
3
Messick, Logan
10
Del Sol
5:04.19
1
4
Harkins, Chandler
10
Boulder City
5:06.51
1
5
Gallo, Jason
10
Shadow Ridge
5:08.52
1
6
Bayu, Binyam
10
Basic
5:17.14
1
Mens 3000m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Klein, Eric
11
Bishop Gorman
9:19.00
1
2
Holland, Josh
9
Bishop Gorman
9:28.00
1
3
Mahamud, Naol
11
Rancho
9:37.69
1
4
Peters, David
9
Shadow Ridge
9:43.79
1
5
Supernaw, Brandon
10
Doherty
9:53.83
1
6
Bigelow, Justin
12
ThunderRidge
9:59.33
1
7
Moore, Paul
9
ThunderRidge
10:08.11
1
8
Mezy, Francis
12
Shadow Ridge
10:11.14
1
9
Nettingham, Shi-Quan
11
Desert Pines
10:13.36
1
10
Mariano, Bernard
12
Mira Mesa
10:25.34
1
11
Hoeft, Max
11
Foothill
10:28.60
1
12
Thoi, Alix
11
Mira Mesa
10:48.52
1
13
Rios, Alex
11
Faith Lutheran
10:54.25
1
14
Bibbs, Richard
12
Mira Mesa
11:13.23
1
Mens 3200m Frosh-Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ballard, Joshua
9
Shadow Ridge
11:45.20
1
2
Patridge, Cameron
Shadow Ridge
12:07.49
1
Mens 5000m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Owen, Jason
Red Rock Run
16:15.52
1
2
Hilario, Johnny
12
Del Sol
17:24.20
1
3
Clark, Chris
Unattached
17:48.67
1
4
Roundy, Steven
11
Shadow Ridge
18:12.73
1
5
Hightower, Dalvin
12
Shadow Ridge
19:02.23
1
6
O'Neil, Peter
Unattached
21:40.11
1
7
French, Wes
Unattached
21:57.05
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Sophomore
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Tatum, Romello
10
Sunrise Mountain
16.81
-2.7
1
2
Alves, Raymond
10
Shadow Ridge
18.31
-2.7
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Zito, Tyler
12
Doherty
15.14
+1.7
3
2
Williams, Toure
12
Chaparral
15.15
+1.7
3
3
Price, Marques
12
Cimarron-Memoria
15.50
+1.7
3
4
Gordon, Bryson
12
Basic
15.56
+1.7
3
5
Walker, Demarcus
10
Canyon Springs
15.69
+1.7
3
6
Chavez, Ryne
12
Doherty
16.00
+1.7
3
7
Scott, Cameron
12
Arbor View
16.48
+1.0
2
8
Trieu, Brandon
11
Mira Mesa
16.62
+1.0
2
9
Luymes, Andrew
12
Marshall
16.74
+1.0
2
10
Manning, Charles
12
Sunrise Mountain
16.78
+1.7
3
11
Anderson, Paul
11
Morse
17.01
+1.0
2
12
Collins, Aaron
12
Shadow Ridge
17.48
+1.4
1
13
Nash, Brian
11
Valley
17.50
+1.0
2
14
Vickles, Dalton
11
ThunderRidge
17.57
+1.7
3
15
Isakson, Joel
10
ThunderRidge
17.82
+1.0
2
16
Magno, Jonathan
12
Mira Mesa
17.94
+1.4
1
17
Castronova, Andresis
12
Foothill
18.28
+1.0
2
18
Harris, Marc
12
Foothill
18.73
+1.0
2
19
La Val, Grant
12
Marshall
19.05
+1.4
1
Mens 300m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chavez, Ryne
12
Doherty
39.51
4
2
Zito, Tyler
12
Doherty
40.20
4
3
Price, Marques
12
Cimarron-Memoria
41.12
3
4
Gordon, Bryson
12
Basic
41.73
4
5
Manning, Charles
12
Sunrise Mountain
42.13
3
6
Baron, Tyler
12
ThunderRidge
42.30
4
7
Magno, Jonathan
12
Mira Mesa
42.71
4
8
Anderson, Paul
11
Morse
43.02
3
9
Scott, Cameron
12
Arbor View
43.17
2
10
Pittman, Tristian
12
Foothill
43.71
2
11
Luymes, Andrew
12
Marshall
43.93
1
12
Tatum, Romello
10
Sunrise Mountain
43.99
3
13
Williams, Toure
12
Chaparral
44.02
4
14
Counts, Kamal
10
Cheyenne
44.12
4
15
Jackson, Collin
11
Liberty
44.18
2
16
Walker, Demarcus
10
Canyon Springs
44.29
2
17
Trieu, Brandon
11
Mira Mesa
44.46
1
18
Isakson, Joel
10
ThunderRidge
44.95
2
19
Castronova, Andresis
12
Foothill
45.31
3
20
Goodsell, Scott
12
Foothill
45.61
2
21
La Val, Grant
12
Marshall
49.50
3
--
Jalon, Dean
11
Mojave
FS
4
Mens 4x100m Relay Frosh-Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Basa
,
Hutsona
,
Wilson
,
Deleon
Morse
46.35
1
2
Williams
,
Johnson
,
Lewis
,
Howitz
Shadow Ridge
46.83
1
3
Davis
,
Davis
,
Elliott
,
McCoy
Canyon Springs
46.99
1
4
Episioco
,
Macadang
,
McZeal
,
Watkins
Liberty
47.03
1
5
Guerra
,
Smith
,
Odom
,
Wyche
Chaparral
47.34
1
6
Jackson
,
Jackson
,
Mitchell
,
Oliver
Valley
48.56
1
7
Chan
,
Garcia
,
Hudson
,
Watson
Marshall
53.53
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McMorris
,
Tucker
,
Webb
,
Hughes
Legacy
42.78
3
2
Peeples
,
Williams
,
Carrell
,
West
Valley
43.54
3
3
Roberts
,
Noel
,
Pangelin
,
McNair
Morse
43.85
3
4
Williams
,
Alexande
,
Fields
,
Grice
Mira Mesa
43.88
3
5
Tinch
,
Izquierd
,
Johnson
,
Anderson
Chaparral
44.13
2
6
Tatum
,
Buchanan
,
Grimes
,
Brown
Cheyenne
44.26
2
7
Bibbs
,
Card
,
Hibbert
,
Shull Sh
Basic
44.37
3
8
Kirkland
,
Pike
,
Marshall
,
Wade
Del Sol
44.68
2
9
Specht
,
Mornings
,
Baron
,
Findley
ThunderRidge
44.75
2
10
Barnson
,
Watson
,
Harmon-A
,
Jackson
Cimarron-Memoria
45.18
2
11
Dixon
,
Burton
,
Purdie
,
Keplinge
Foothill
45.47
3
12
Jones
,
Ashley
,
Nihipali
,
Murry
Eldorado
45.71
2
13
Episioco
,
Macadang
,
Watkins
,
Larocca
Liberty
45.84
1
14
Barnes
,
Russell
,
Bulls
,
Jacobi
Desert Oasis
46.05
1
15
Donahoo
,
Cannon
,
Washingt
,
Perry
Sunrise Mountain
46.54
2
--
Allen-Tu
,
Moore
,
Wilks
,
Flintroy
Desert Pines
DNF
3
--
Merino
,
Dehler
,
Luymes
,
Shepherd
Marshall
DQ
1
Mens 4x200m Relay Frosh-Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hutsona
,
Basa
,
Deleon
,
Wilson
Morse
1:34.85
1
2
Frasier
,
Alves
,
Johnson
,
Lewis
Shadow Ridge
1:35.74
1
3
Bascombe
,
Gipson
,
Elliott
,
McCoy
Canyon Springs
1:36.58
1
4
Garcia
,
Tatum
,
Young
,
Nash
Sunrise Mountain
1:37.90
1
5
Smith
,
Quinonez
,
Wyche
,
Odom
Chaparral
1:38.56
1
6
Episioco
,
Macadang
,
Watkins
,
McZeal
Liberty
1:42.09
1
--
Gayle
,
Weston
,
Schoffie
,
Villaros
Basic
DQ
1
Mens 4x200m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Newton
,
Tucker
,
McMorris
,
Hughes
Legacy
1:30.45
3
2
Burns
,
Daniels
,
Coaxum
,
Dobson
Arbor View
1:31.25
3
3
Burton
,
Dixon
,
Keplinge
,
Henderso
Foothill
1:31.88
3
4
Buchanan
,
Tatum
,
Grimes
,
Robinson
Cheyenne
1:31.89
3
5
Findley
,
Rozier
,
Higgins
,
Ciurczak
ThunderRidge
1:32.05
3
6
Agramont
,
Culverso
,
Hafen
,
Johnson
Rancho
1:32.34
2
7
Bibbs
,
Card
,
Gordon
,
Hibbert
Basic
1:32.67
2
8
Harmon-A
,
Lewis
,
Watson
,
Jackson
Cimarron-Memoria
1:33.62
2
9
Tinch
,
Anderson
,
Santiago
,
Henry
Chaparral
1:34.18
1
10
Baker
,
Wilson
,
Farr
,
Lewis
Mojave
1:34.21
2
11
Washingt
,
Cannon
,
Tolliver
,
Zinnamon
Sunrise Mountain
1:34.87
2
12
Salas
,
Roberts
,
Pangelin
,
Noel
Morse
1:35.20
3
13
Luna
,
Pumphrey
,
Lewis
,
Bascombe
Canyon Springs
1:35.53
3
14
Episioco
,
Watkins
,
Macadang
,
Reyes
Liberty
1:36.66
1
15
Russell
,
Fitzpatr
,
Munyan
,
Overton
Desert Oasis
1:36.70
1
16
Edmonds
,
Jackson
,
Mitchell
,
Malik
Valley
1:37.08
2
17
Allen-Tu
,
Wilks
,
Moore
,
Flintroy
Desert Pines
1:37.09
2
--
Dehler
,
Merino
,
La Val
,
Shepherd
Marshall
DQ
3
Mens 4x400m Relay Frosh-Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gipson
,
Hernande
,
Nash
,
Young
Sunrise Mountain
3:38.83
2
2
Quinonez
,
Izquierd
,
Guerra
,
Smith
Chaparral
3:43.44
2
3
Martinez
,
Ness-Pav
,
Stammett
,
McIntosh
Desert Oasis
3:45.76
1
4
Buchanan
,
Arrey
,
Blair
,
Dillard
Legacy
3:47.06
1
5
Frasier
,
Gibson
,
Solomon
,
Johnson
Shadow Ridge
3:51.08
2
6
Walker
,
Gipson
,
Allison
,
Thompson
Canyon Springs
3:55.24
1
7
Bridges
,
Bridges
,
Setter
,
Hansen
Leduc Track Club
3:57.82
2
8
Villaros
,
Schoffie
,
Weston
,
Vigil
Basic
3:58.11
2
--
Badol
,
Basa
,
Hutsona
,
Wilson
Morse
DQ
2
Mens 4x400m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Marquez
,
Hernande
,
Manning
,
Zinnamon
Sunrise Mountain
3:31.31
2
2
Robinson
,
Buchanan
,
Tatum
,
Wright-B
Cheyenne
3:31.38
2
3
George
,
Harding
,
Linde
,
Viola
Coquitlam Ch
3:31.59
3
4
Noel
,
Nenning
,
Zito
,
Chavez
Doherty
3:32.19
3
5
Alexande
,
Michel
,
Gamez
,
Grice
Mira Mesa
3:32.26
3
6
Johnson
,
Higgins
,
Isakson
,
Rozier
ThunderRidge
3:39.53
3
7
Gordon
,
Hibbert
,
Stiles
,
Tran
Basic
3:42.61
2
8
Anderson
,
Salas
,
McNair
,
Wilson
Morse
3:43.49
2
9
Izquierd
,
Charingt
,
Johnson
,
Williams
Chaparral
3:43.97
2
10
Bischel
,
Hicks
,
DeGeorge
,
Carey
Faith Lutheran
3:44.31
1
11
Pike
,
Priego
,
Mireku
,
Williams
Del Sol
3:46.62
1
12
Merino
,
Dehler
,
La Val
,
Mulfinge
Marshall
3:50.63
2
Mens 4x800m Relay Frosh-Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bayu
,
Stewart
,
Moya
,
Vigil
Basic
9:26.60
1
2
Ordaz
,
Ballard
,
Gallo
,
Mullaj
Shadow Ridge
9:31.74
1
3
Cunningh
,
Blair
,
Lopez
,
Cuevas
Legacy
10:08.39
1
4
Jemper
,
Hilario
,
Lim
,
Raquidan
Morse
10:40.27
1
--
Ramos
,
Zamora-G
,
Allison
,
Ibarra
Canyon Springs
DNF
1
Mens 4x800m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Campbell
,
Dennis
,
Hinton
,
Marshall
Foothill
8:27.59
1
2
Barker
,
Basa
,
Echegara
,
Gamez
Mira Mesa
8:29.04
1
3
Mahamud
,
Perkins
,
Agramont
,
Culverso
Rancho
8:33.86
1
4
Jackson
,
Wright
,
Ng
,
Gonzalez
Cimarron-Memoria
8:47.75
1
5
Martinez
,
Jauch
,
Ness-Pav
,
Jacobi
Desert Oasis
8:51.91
1
6
Jaquez
,
Charingt
,
Bennett
,
Martinez
Chaparral
9:06.31
1
7
Williams
,
Evans
,
Martinez
,
Marquez
Sunrise Mountain
9:18.88
1
Mens Distance Medley Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Andres
,
Ganson
,
Cakmak
,
Smith
Leduc Track Club
10:46.16
1
2
Hilario
,
Pike
,
Priego
,
Mireku
Del Sol
11:14.20
1
3
Blaine
,
Mezy
,
Oberdin
,
Peters
Shadow Ridge
11:25.63
1
4
Evans
,
Rodrigue
,
Perez
,
Martinez
Sunrise Mountain
12:28.75
1
Mens Shot Put 12
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tuufuli, Reno
10
Liberty
46-10.50
(14.29m)
1
2
Savage, Darrion
10
Morse
44-07.75
(13.61m)
1
3
Stroda, Aaron
10
Okanagan Mission
43-00.50
(13.12m)
1
4
Polu, Jarvis
10
Liberty
42-11.75
(13.10m)
1
5
Papacostas, George
10
Bishop Gorman
38-08.25
(11.79m)
1
6
Jones, Mark
10
Chaparral
37-04.50
(11.39m)
1
7
Dellapietra, Kaleb
10
Liberty
36-02.50
(11.04m)
1
8
Anderson-Howes, Christia
10
Chaparral
36-02.00
(11.02m)
1
9
Kutz, Blake
10
Desert Oasis
35-07.25
(10.85m)
1
10
Abdella, Gary
10
Desert Oasis
35-02.75
(10.74m)
1
11
Dunagan, Jackson
10
Boulder City
35-00.00
(10.67m)
1
12
Josiah, Palaita
10
Liberty
32-07.25
(9.94m)
1
13
Miller, Trent
10
Del Sol
32-06.50
(9.92m)
1
14
Davis, Mason
10
Legacy
32-01.00
(9.78m)
1
Mens Shot Put 5K Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bernard-Lee, Joshua
9
Liberty
34-00.00
(10.36m)
1
2
Sands, Andrew
9
Boulder City
33-00.50
(10.07m)
1
3
Nagel, Keith
9
Faith Lutheran
31-02.50
(9.51m)
1
4
Polu, Justin
9
Liberty
30-06.50
(9.31m)
1
5
Davis, Kevin
9
Legacy
30-05.00
(9.27m)
1
6
Angellotti, William
9
Sunrise Mountain
27-07.50
(8.42m)
1
7
Fung, Ryan
9
Faith Lutheran
27-04.00
(8.33m)
1
8
Singleton, Joesph
9
Morse
25-04.75
(7.74m)
1
9
Fung, Sean
9
Faith Lutheran
24-05.25
(7.45m)
1
Mens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hernandez, William
11
Chaparral
52-04.25
(15.96m)
1
2
Benham, Jacob
12
Desert Oasis
49-07.50
(15.13m)
1
3
Jacobs, Blake
10
ThunderRidge
45-03.00
(13.79m)
1
4
Tuufuli, Reno
10
Liberty
45-01.75
(13.76m)
1
5
Ricks, Randy
11
Legacy
45-00.75
(13.74m)
1
6
Klagues, Joseph
12
Faith Lutheran
44-03.25
(13.49m)
1
7
Fonua, Loni
12
Desert Oasis
44-00.25
(13.42m)
1
8
Glanz, Michael
12
Palo Verde
43-11.75
(13.40m)
1
9
Jones, Zach
12
ThunderRidge
42-05.75
(12.95m)
1
10
Savage, Darrion
10
Morse
42-01.50
(12.84m)
1
11
Polu, Jarvis
10
Liberty
42-01.25
(12.83m)
1
12
Dumas, Michael
12
Canyon Springs
42-00.00
(12.80m)
1
13
Foley, Shea
12
Arbor View
41-10.50
(12.76m)
1
14
Jester, Darion
12
Foothill
41-04.75
(12.62m)
1
15
Jones, Sam
10
ThunderRidge
41-00.75
(12.52m)
1
16
Winward, Dave
12
Foothill
40-08.00
(12.40m)
1
17
James, Devin
12
Arbor View
40-00.75
(12.21m)
1
18
Davis, Dalton
12
ThunderRidge
38-07.50
(11.77m)
1
19
Hales, Ivy
12
Marshall
38-00.00
(11.58m)
1
20
Ewen, Matt
12
ThunderRidge
37-07.75
(11.47m)
1
21
Neumann, Will
11
Doherty
36-11.25
(11.26m)
1
22
Vaiao, Allen
12
Desert Pines
35-05.00
(10.80m)
1
23
Cuevas, Jonathan
12
Del Sol
35-04.75
(10.79m)
1
24
Serrano, Ceasar
-
Morse
30-00.25
(9.15m)
1
25
Fields, Darryl
12
Mira Mesa
28-10.00
(8.79m)
1
26
Reagen, Bennett
12
Marshall
28-06.50
(8.70m)
1
27
Deloeste, David
11
Morse
26-06.75
(8.10m)
1
28
Watson, Derrick
9
Marshall
23-10.25
(7.27m)
1
Mens Discus 1.6k Sophomore
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stroda, Aaron
10
Okanagan Mission
148-04
(45.21m)
1
2
Polu, Jarvis
10
Liberty
137-02
(41.81m)
1
3
Tuufuli, Reno
10
Liberty
130-08
(39.83m)
1
4
Savage, Darrion
10
Morse
130-00
(39.62m)
1
5
Abdella, Gary
10
Desert Oasis
122-08
(37.39m)
1
6
Davis, Mason
10
Legacy
114-01
(34.77m)
1
7
Dellapietra, Kaleb
10
Liberty
105-04
(32.11m)
1
8
Kutz, Blake
10
Desert Oasis
100-06
(30.63m)
1
9
Jones, Mark
10
Chaparral
100-05
(30.61m)
1
10
Dunagan, Jackson
10
Boulder City
99-01
(30.20m)
1
11
Anderson-Howes, Christia
10
Chaparral
96-05
(29.39m)
1
12
Miller, Trent
10
Del Sol
88-03
(26.90m)
1
13
Villones, Ian
10
Legacy
80-01
(24.41m)
1
Mens Discus Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Perry, Jackson
9
Bishop Gorman
116-07
(35.53m)
1
2
Nagel, Keith
9
Faith Lutheran
104-02
(31.75m)
1
3
Levy, Jonah
9
Desert Oasis
96-05
(29.39m)
1
4
Polu, Justin
9
Liberty
84-00
(25.60m)
1
5
Fung, Ryan
9
Faith Lutheran
80-08
(24.59m)
1
6
Fung, Sean
9
Faith Lutheran
75-04
(22.96m)
1
7
Singleton, Joesph
9
Morse
70-03
(21.41m)
1
Mens Discus Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Glanz, Michael
12
Palo Verde
151-11
(46.30m)
1
2
Savage, Darrion
10
Morse
140-04
(42.77m)
1
3
Hernandez, William
11
Chaparral
137-04
(41.86m)
1
4
Ricks, Randy
11
Legacy
132-10
(40.49m)
1
5
Davis, Dalton
12
ThunderRidge
131-09
(40.16m)
1
6
Jacobs, Blake
10
ThunderRidge
129-08
(39.52m)
1
7
Pauling, Sam
11
ThunderRidge
126-01
(38.43m)
1
8
Tuufuli, Reno
10
Liberty
125-09
(38.33m)
1
9
Jester, Darion
12
Foothill
125-08
(38.30m)
1
10
Polu, Jarvis
10
Liberty
123-09
(37.72m)
1
11
Dumas, Michael
12
Canyon Springs
122-10
(37.44m)
1
12
George, Elijah
11
Arbor View
121-00
(36.88m)
1
13
Jennings, Dakota
10
Arbor View
119-08
(36.47m)
1
14
Vaiao, Allen
12
Desert Pines
118-02
(36.02m)
1
15
Gordon, Michael
12
Doherty
114-08
(34.95m)
1
16
Klagues, Joseph
12
Faith Lutheran
114-04
(34.85m)
1
17
Reagen, Bennett
12
Marshall
95-08
(29.16m)
1
18
Hales, Ivy
12
Marshall
88-07
(27.00m)
1
19
Neumann, Will
11
Doherty
85-08
(26.11m)
1
20
Fields, Darryl
12
Mira Mesa
81-11
(24.97m)
1
21
Deloeste, David
11
Morse
66-10
(20.37m)
1
Mens High Jump Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rubalcaba, Mark
9
Faith Lutheran
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
2
Orphan, Brendan
9
Valley
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
3
Villaros, Josh
9
Basic
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
3
Bridges, Mackarthy
9
Leduc Track Club
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
Mens High Jump Sophomore
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sanders, A.T.
10
Sunrise Mountain
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
2
Elliott, Zakariyyaa
10
Canyon Springs
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
3
Worrall, Lane
10
Boulder City
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
4
Austin, Jordan
10
Canyon Springs
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
--
Hudson, Sean
10
Marshall
NH
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Morant, Demitrus
12
Bishop Gorman
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
2
Williams, Kennedy
11
Valley
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
3
Jalon, Dean
11
Mojave
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
4
Webster, Harrison
11
Mira Mesa
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
5
Rodewald, Brandon
12
ThunderRidge
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
6
Morningstar, Ryan
11
ThunderRidge
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
7
Buckles, Darren
12
Foothill
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
8
Bryant, James
11
Chaparral
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
9
Lewis, Bryant
12
Mojave
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
10
Hardy, David
11
Marshall
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
11
Moore, Virgil
12
Sunrise Mountain
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
Mens Long Jump Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Rubalcaba, Mark
9
Faith Lutheran
20-01.00
(6.12m)
nwi
1
2
Carmel, Phillip
9
Boulder City
16-04.00
(4.98m)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Sophomore
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hansen, Jorden
10
Leduc Track Club
19-03.75
(5.89m)
nwi
1
2
Austin, Jordan
10
Canyon Springs
19-01.50
(5.83m)
nwi
1
3
Davis, Gerad
10
Canyon Springs
18-06.00
(5.64m)
nwi
1
4
Elliott, Zakariyyaa
10
Canyon Springs
18-02.50
(5.55m)
nwi
1
5
Butler, Tyler
10
Morse
17-09.50
(5.42m)
nwi
1
6
Hudson, Sean
10
Marshall
14-07.50
(4.46m)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Luna, Diamonte
10
Canyon Springs
21-10.00
(6.65m)
nwi
1
2
Fharhaad, Zinnamon
12
Sunrise Mountain
21-04.75
(6.52m)
nwi
1
3
Rodewald, Brandon
12
ThunderRidge
21-01.00
(6.43m)
nwi
1
4
Bryant, Cameron
12
Mira Mesa
20-09.00
(6.32m)
nwi
1
5
Wilson, Alfonzo
11
Morse
20-05.25
(6.23m)
nwi
1
6
Nenning, Kenny
12
Doherty
20-03.50
(6.18m)
nwi
1
7
Potts, Evan
12
Legacy
20-01.00
(6.12m)
nwi
1
8
Perry, Jovon
12
Sunrise Mountain
19-09.00
(6.02m)
nwi
1
9
Jackson, William
12
Cimarron-Memoria
19-00.00
(5.79m)
nwi
1
10
Rozier, Ian
12
ThunderRidge
18-11.50
(5.78m)
nwi
1
11
Lewis, Justin
10
Cimarron-Memoria
18-10.00
(5.74m)
nwi
1
11
Bischel, Sean
11
Faith Lutheran
18-10.00
(5.74m)
nwi
1
13
Lewis, Bryant
12
Mojave
18-09.00
(5.72m)
nwi
1
13
Kamp, Patrik
11
Shadow Ridge
18-09.00
(5.72m)
nwi
1
15
Bryant, James
11
Chaparral
18-06.50
(5.65m)
nwi
1
16
Purdie, Jeremy
11
Foothill
18-05.25
(5.62m)
nwi
1
17
Hardy, David
11
Marshall
18-02.00
(5.54m)
nwi
1
18
Trieu, Brandon
11
Mira Mesa
18-01.00
(5.51m)
nwi
1
19
Williams, Davian
12
Mira Mesa
18-00.25
(5.49m)
nwi
1
20
Van Horn, Spencer
12
Doherty
17-11.75
(5.48m)
nwi
1
21
Butler, Tyler
10
Morse
17-07.00
(5.36m)
nwi
1
22
Hale, Micheal
9
Marshall
17-06.50
(5.35m)
nwi
1
23
Webster, Harrison
11
Mira Mesa
17-03.75
(5.28m)
nwi
1
24
Harmon-Anderson, Justin
9
Cimarron-Memoria
16-03.00
(4.95m)
nwi
1
25
Reagen, Bennett
12
Marshall
15-04.50
(4.69m)
nwi
1
--
Austin, Jordan
10
Canyon Springs
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Morant, Demitrus
12
Bishop Gorman
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Webb, Steffan
12
Legacy
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Fharhaad, Zinnamon
12
Sunrise Mountain
46-06.50
(14.19m)
nwi
1
2
Carrell, Arphaxad
10
Valley
44-05.25
(13.54m)
nwi
1
3
Rozier, Ian
12
ThunderRidge
43-05.50
(13.25m)
nwi
1
4
Tolliver, Shamarlio
11
Sunrise Mountain
42-10.00
(13.06m)
nwi
1
5
Kamp, Patrik
11
Shadow Ridge
42-03.00
(12.88m)
nwi
1
6
Bryant, Cameron
12
Mira Mesa
41-11.50
(12.79m)
nwi
1
7
Rodewald, Brandon
12
ThunderRidge
41-10.50
(12.76m)
nwi
1
8
Austin, Jordan
10
Canyon Springs
41-09.00
(12.73m)
nwi
1
9
Alexander, Delvin
12
Mira Mesa
40-03.50
(12.28m)
nwi
1
10
Collins, Aaron
12
Shadow Ridge
40-03.00
(12.27m)
nwi
1
11
Buckles, Darren
12
Foothill
40-00.50
(12.20m)
nwi
1
12
Rodney, Williams
12
Sunrise Mountain
39-11.00
(12.17m)
nwi
1
13
Marshall, Chris
12
Del Sol
39-10.50
(12.15m)
nwi
1
14
Anderson, Paul
11
Morse
39-10.00
(12.14m)
nwi
1
15
Hale, Micheal
9
Marshall
37-00.00
(11.28m)
nwi
1
16
Butler, Tyler
10
Morse
34-04.00
(10.46m)
nwi
1
--
Hardy, David
11
Marshall
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Webster, Harrison
11
Mira Mesa
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Morant, Demitrus
12
Bishop Gorman
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Van Horn, Spencer
12
Doherty
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Reagen, Bennett
12
Marshall
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Wilson, Alfonzo
11
Morse
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Whitten, Jamilo
9
Sunrise Mountain
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
Mens Pole Vault Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Barbarich, Al
Unattached
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
2
Guido, Mike
Unattached
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
Mens Pole Vault Sophomore
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tilley, Austin
10
Basic
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
2
Hladek, Andrew
10
Liberty
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
3
Ruschmeyer, Tyler
10
Liberty
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
4
Garcia, Alex
10
Doherty
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
5
Forage, Colten
10
Faith Lutheran
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
Mens Pole Vault Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fulmer, Tanner
12
Desert Oasis
15-02.00
(4.62m)
1
2
Vickles, Dalton
11
ThunderRidge
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
3
Tilley, Austin
10
Basic
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
4
Drinkard, Connor
12
ThunderRidge
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
5
Chan, Aaron
12
Faith Lutheran
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
6
Martin, Alex
11
Foothill
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
7
Crum, Gavin
11
Shadow Ridge
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
7
Donahoo, James
11
Sunrise Mountain
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
7
Newman, Walter
11
ThunderRidge
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
7
Grantham, Payton
12
Desert Oasis
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
11
Imlay, Tanner
11
Boulder City
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
12
Insigne, Neil
11
Liberty
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
13
Gossum, Nick
12
Arbor View
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
13
Abram, Allen
11
Valley
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
Womens 100m Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Acker, Lanesha
9
Valley
12.96
-3.2
1
2
Da Sylveria, Breanna
9
Marshall
13.18
-3.2
1
3
Webb, Tayla
9
Morse
13.98
-3.2
1
4
Gilliland, Sierra
9
Liberty
14.24
-3.2
1
Womens 100m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dollente, Tiffani
11
Desert Oasis
12.90
nwi
1
2
McKinnley, Yolanda
11
Desert Oasis
13.31
nwi
1
3
Saucedo, Kaylaann
10
Desert Oasis
13.75
nwi
1
Womens 100m Sophomore
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Clark, Sydney
10
Liberty
13.52
-3.2
2
2
Radley, Tristan
10
Basic
13.68
-3.2
2
3
Green, Terry
10
Del Sol
13.80
-3.2
2
4
Da Sylveria, Ashley
10
Marshall
14.10
-3.2
2
5
Munoz, Denise
10
Del Sol
14.13
-3.2
2
6
Newby, Haiven
10
Chaparral
14.42
-3.8
1
7
Domzalski, Kaylee
10
Boulder City
14.52
-3.2
2
Womens 100m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Henry, Lauren
12
The Meadows
12.23w
+2.2
4
2
Austin, Drea
10
Foothill
12.24w
+2.2
4
3
Payne, Shania
11
Coquitlam Ch
12.49w
+2.2
4
4
Harper, Kassidy
10
Morse
12.75w
+2.2
4
5
Howie, Mackenzie
9
Doherty
12.85
+0.1
2
6
Oliver, Jasmine
11
Morse
12.87w
+2.2
4
7
Da Sylveria, Breanna
9
Marshall
12.93
+0.1
2
8
Wills, Jessalyn
10
Shadow Ridge
13.00
+1.3
3
9
Nikodemus, Cayla
9
Faith Lutheran
13.01
+1.3
3
10
Wharton, Kennedy
10
Valley
13.04w
+2.2
4
11
Moore, Autumn
11
Eldorado
13.14w
+2.2
4
12
Thomas, Korizza
12
Mojave
13.24
+1.3
3
13
Misiaita, Charissa
9
Mira Mesa
13.32
+0.1
2
14
Allen, Kylie
11
Faith Lutheran
13.34
+0.1
2
15
Da Sylveria, Ashley
10
Marshall
13.48
+1.0
1
16
Green, Terry
10
Del Sol
13.60
+0.1
2
17
Douglas, Shaquona
10
Canyon Springs
13.67
+1.3
3
18
Adams, Morgan
11
ThunderRidge
13.73
+1.0
1
19
Cesar, Lauren
9
Mira Mesa
13.77
+1.3
3
20
McDonough, Kara
9
ThunderRidge
13.78
+0.1
2
21
Daniels, Breshea
12
Eldorado
13.81
+0.1
2
22
Graham, Are'ana
10
Marshall
13.84
+1.0
1
23
Washington, Tatiana
10
Cimarron-Memoria
13.91
+1.3
3
24
Downton, ZaQuae
9
Cimarron-Memoria
13.95
+1.3
3
25
Martinez, Aireyonna
12
ThunderRidge
14.22
+1.0
1
26
Marshell, Daishana
12
Marshall
14.28
+1.3
3
Womens 200m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Austin, Drea
10
Foothill
26.11
-5.6
6
2
Henry, Lauren
12
The Meadows
26.15
-5.6
6
3
Ayesu-Attah, Esinam
12
Coquitlam Ch
26.59
-5.6
6
4
Payne, Shania
11
Coquitlam Ch
26.66
-5.6
6
5
Hicks, Quinisha
12
Canyon Springs
26.86
-5.6
6
6
Harper, Kassidy
10
Morse
26.96
-5.6
6
7
Oliver, Jasmine
11
Morse
27.57
-4.7
5
8
Howie, Mackenzie
9
Doherty
27.70
-4.7
5
9
Lushone, Burton
12
Sunrise Mountain
27.88
-4.7
5
10
Roberts, Annica
10
Doherty
27.91
-4.7
5
11
Moore, Autumn
11
Eldorado
28.27
-4.6
4
12
Wills, Jessalyn
10
Shadow Ridge
28.31
-4.3
3
13
Bales, Mariah
11
Shadow Ridge
28.76
-4.3
3
14
Strode, Janae
9
Arbor View
28.92
-4.3
3
15
Daniels, Breshea
12
Eldorado
29.05
-5.4
2
16
Adams, Morgan
11
ThunderRidge
29.11
-4.3
3
17
Smith, Gabbi
9
ThunderRidge
29.39
-5.4
2
18
Chaney, Dani
10
Arbor View
29.72
-4.3
3
19
Murray, Ashlon
9
Arbor View
29.80
-5.4
2
20
Norwood, Bethany
10
Doherty
30.11
-4.6
4
21
Bushnell, Jenny
11
Doherty
30.27
-4.3
3
22
Washington, Tatiana
10
Cimarron-Memoria
30.32
-4.6
4
23
Sher, Homa
12
Mira Mesa
30.69
-5.4
2
24
Marshell, Daishana
12
Marshall
31.46
nwi
1
25
Feher, Hannah
11
Doherty
32.28
-4.6
4
26
Ashley, Travail
11
Marshall
33.75
nwi
1
27
Moseby, Lynette
12
Desert Pines
33.79
-4.6
4
Womens 400m Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cakmak, Noelle
9
Leduc Track Club
1:01.80
2
2
Vinson, Haley
9
Faith Lutheran
1:07.86
2
3
Shelton, Avi'Ana
9
Legacy
1:08.77
2
4
Petersen, Krystal
9
Faith Lutheran
1:11.76
1
5
Tamorie, Hargro
9
Basic
1:13.30
2
6
Dizon, Jan
9
Basic
1:15.83
2
7
Cubas, Irma
9
Morse
1:18.78
2
--
Hicks, Makayla
9
Valley
FS
2
Womens 400m Sophomore
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Diaz, Ebonique
10
Sunrise Mountain
1:02.64
2
2
Kowallik, Saskia
Okanagan Mission
1:04.36
2
3
Timothy, Brooke
10
Valley
1:04.75
2
4
Timothy, Paige
10
Valley
1:07.07
2
5
Ramsom, Kaamilah
10
Morse
1:08.21
2
6
Fernandez, Katherine
10
Valley
1:13.15
1
7
Ginsbach, Cameron
10
Faith Lutheran
1:15.75
1
Womens 400m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tunti, Cheyanne
12
Coquitlam Ch
56.83
5
2
Leimberger, Summer
11
Desert Oasis
58.61
5
3
Scull, Callie
10
Faith Lutheran
59.06
5
4
Hicks, Quinisha
12
Canyon Springs
59.26
5
5
Chitwood, Mandy
11
Canyon Springs
59.95
2
6
Payton, Bridget
11
Canyon Springs
1:00.00
4
7
Reeves, Picabo
11
Coquitlam Ch
1:00.01
5
8
Gray, Jasper
11
Cheyenne
1:00.37
5
9
Evangelista, Danielle
12
Mira Mesa
1:00.58
4
9
Maxey, Clarissa
9
Faith Lutheran
1:00.58
4
11
Roberts, Annica
10
Doherty
1:00.83
5
12
Strode, Janae
9
Arbor View
1:01.11
4
13
Smith, Keyauna
11
Mojave
1:01.76
3
14
Samson, Sherri
11
Morse
1:01.79
4
15
Cummings, Sarah
11
Legacy
1:02.72
3
16
Troop, Brianna
11
ThunderRidge
1:02.80
4
17
Leonard, Sam
11
Faith Lutheran
1:02.99
3
18
Toumasis, Tasja
12
Boulder City
1:03.00
3
19
Jacocks, Jessica
9
Desert Pines
1:03.28
2
20
Norwood, Bethany
10
Doherty
1:03.89
3
21
Mayberry, Ashley
12
Legacy
1:04.00
1
22
Labarre, Ashley
11
Rancho
1:04.44
3
23
Fermin, Adrienne
11
Marshall
1:05.07
1
24
Bolton, Matia
12
Doherty
1:05.17
5
25
Banks, Shatinna
11
Legacy
1:06.10
1
26
Hines, Raynette
10
Desert Pines
1:06.19
3
27
Luke, Kaycee
11
Cimarron-Memoria
1:06.26
4
28
Rowe, Rachel
12
Foothill
1:06.27
2
29
Michelson, Mikayla
10
ThunderRidge
1:07.23
2
30
Rabb, Zayna
10
Rancho
1:07.44
1
31
Bushnell, Jenny
11
Doherty
1:07.75
2
32
Hankins, Kiana
11
Morse
1:08.79
1
Womens 800m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Menzies, Miranda
12
Coquitlam Ch
2:18.87
1
2
White, Demi
11
Foothill
2:29.41
1
3
Cakmak, Noelle
9
Leduc Track Club
2:29.88
1
4
Atwell, Emma
9
ThunderRidge
2:31.54
1
5
Morris, Danielle
9
Foothill
2:31.98
1
6
Jones, Zanae
10
Arbor View
2:33.03
1
7
Waters, Emily
9
ThunderRidge
2:33.50
1
8
Hemminger, Nikki
11
ThunderRidge
2:33.73
1
9
Stueve, Taylor
12
Bishop Gorman
2:33.74
1
10
Pavlov, Hannah
9
Faith Lutheran
2:33.90
1
11
Schmidt, Savannah
9
Bishop Gorman
2:34.30
1
12
Lee, Ashlyn
10
Desert Oasis
2:34.44
1
13
Beagle, Brynne
11
Faith Lutheran
2:35.06
1
14
Callejo, Tiana
9
Cimarron-Memoria
2:35.12
1
15
Brooks, Julianna
10
Cimarron-Memoria
2:37.29
1
16
Galvan, Melodie
11
Morse
2:38.04
1
17
Harper, Kelsie
11
Shadow Ridge
2:39.01
1
18
Townsend, Dana
11
Coquitlam Ch
2:39.61
1
19
Boe, Mckinna
9
Doherty
2:39.72
1
20
Janda, Raegan
9
Foothill
2:39.83
1
21
Moore, Jazmine
9
Cheyenne
2:40.61
1
22
Ramsom, Kaamilah
10
Morse
2:43.13
1
23
McCourt, Kelsey
12
Faith Lutheran
2:43.51
1
24
Waite, Cara
10
Shadow Ridge
2:44.70
1
25
Yang, Allison
12
Mira Mesa
2:46.38
1
26
Greenhouse, Keana
11
Desert Pines
2:47.60
1
27
Mccullough, Alyssa
11
Bishop Gorman
2:50.63
1
28
Combs, Ki'Jhe
11
Marshall
3:15.45
1
Womens 1500m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Blackhurst, Bailey
9
Doherty
5:04.72
1
2
Kohrs, Alex
12
ThunderRidge
5:05.36
1
3
Stueve, Taylor
12
Bishop Gorman
5:08.06
1
4
Waters, Emily
9
ThunderRidge
5:09.36
1
5
Noser, Claire
11
ThunderRidge
5:12.24
1
6
Diaz, Ebonique
10
Sunrise Mountain
5:17.96
1
7
Hemminger, Nikki
11
ThunderRidge
5:20.46
1
8
Gosse, Bailey
9
The Meadows
5:21.86
1
9
Melechinsky, Kim
12
Mira Mesa
5:22.93
1
10
Duensing, Allison
12
Doherty
5:23.59
1
11
Galvan, Melodie
11
Morse
5:25.37
1
12
Oceguera, Erika
12
Basic
5:27.78
1
13
Aguilar, Lizbeth
12
Desert Pines
5:29.23
1
14
Stokes, Steffani
11
Foothill
5:32.92
1
15
Boe, Mckinna
9
Doherty
5:33.08
1
16
Raymond, Jessica
11
Basic
5:46.38
1
17
Little, Alyssa
11
Mira Mesa
5:47.10
1
18
Escobedo, Karen
10
Desert Pines
5:50.72
1
19
Edra, Danise
11
Mira Mesa
5:51.94
1
20
Kuveke, Alyssa
12
Desert Pines
6:00.14
1
21
Medina, Airyanna
9
Foothill
6:06.60
1
22
Perez, Alisia
12
Mira Mesa
6:15.03
1
Womens 1600m Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Locey, Brooke
9
Desert Oasis
5:40.98
1
2
Schmidt, Savannah
9
Bishop Gorman
5:49.80
1
3
Agrelo, Cindy
9
Del Sol
6:25.33
1
Womens 1600m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gorczyca, Katie
Unattached
5:29.91
1
2
Joya, Alyssa
12
Cimarron-Memoria
6:54.43
1
3
Peter, Lea
Unattached
7:16.06
1
Womens 1600m Sophomore
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wright, Tessie
10
Chaparral
6:20.02
1
2
McCarthy, Megan
10
Basic
6:25.72
1
3
Berrelleza, Jennifer
10
Chaparral
6:39.62
1
Womens 3000m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Blackhurst, Bailey
9
Doherty
11:20.86
1
2
Kohrs, Alex
12
ThunderRidge
11:39.68
1
3
Noser, Claire
11
ThunderRidge
11:47.41
1
4
Rice, Courtney
12
ThunderRidge
11:52.37
1
5
Duensing, Allison
12
Doherty
11:53.92
1
6
Jackson, Ciara
10
Shadow Ridge
12:00.78
1
7
Vanek, Alyse
10
Foothill
12:06.51
1
8
Aguilar, Lizbeth
12
Desert Pines
12:11.03
1
9
Oceguera, Erika
12
Basic
12:21.55
1
10
Brooks, Julianna
10
Cimarron-Memoria
12:21.87
1
11
Tomczak, Maria
9
Foothill
12:27.66
1
12
Raymond, Jessica
11
Basic
12:38.59
1
13
Edra, Danise
11
Mira Mesa
12:38.75
1
14
Escobedo, Karen
10
Desert Pines
12:41.77
1
15
Kuveke, Alyssa
12
Desert Pines
13:32.16
1
Womens 3200m Frosh-Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Graf, Jessica
9
Shadow Ridge
13:38.27
1
2
Betemarian, Jerry
10
Valley
14:28.83
1
Womens 5000m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Frasier, Sydney
11
Shadow Ridge
20:53.22
1
2
Vasilica, Bianca
12
Desert Oasis
20:54.77
1
3
Teicheira, Chelse
Unattached
24:26.43
1
Womens 100m Hurdles 30" Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lindsey, Shatoria
9
Canyon Springs
17.63
-2.3
1
2
Acker, Lanesha
9
Valley
17.66
-2.3
1
3
Yarber, La'Kaya
9
Canyon Springs
18.30
-2.3
1
4
Minnis, Shayne
9
Valley
20.74
-2.3
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Sophomore
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Veal, Brittany
10
Canyon Springs
16.05
-2.0
1
2
Leonor, Kirsten
-
Morse
21.06
-2.0
1
3
Carr, Courtney
10
Valley
24.70
-2.0
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Robinson, Courtney
11
Canyon Springs
14.81
+1.6
3
2
Veal, Brittany
10
Canyon Springs
15.70
+1.6
3
3
Bowers, Erin
11
ThunderRidge
15.71
+1.6
3
4
Hurst, Margaret
12
Doherty
16.24
+1.6
3
5
Shill, Megan
12
Foothill
16.91
+1.8
2
6
Gargantos, Carina
11
Liberty
17.26
+1.3
1
7
Killebrew, Kailani
10
Foothill
17.52
+1.8
2
8
Green, Kylie
12
Marshall
17.54
+1.3
1
9
Stewart, Rachel
11
Rancho
17.56
+1.3
1
10
Hill, Krista
12
Mira Mesa
17.64
+1.8
2
11
Johnson, Angela
12
Del Sol
17.68
+1.6
3
12
Trammell, Denesha
12
Canyon Springs
17.77
+1.6
3
13
Kries, Amanda
11
Mira Mesa
17.97
+1.3
1
14
Faircloth, Brittney
12
Foothill
18.19
+1.8
2
15
Zachodni, Jasmine
12
Desert Oasis
18.21
+1.8
2
16
Holland, Aspen
12
Arbor View
19.03
+1.3
1
17
Carpenter, La Niece
12
Marshall
20.68
+1.3
1
18
Combs, Ki'Jhe
11
Marshall
20.94
+1.3
1
--
O'Neal, Taylor
12
The Meadows
DQ
+1.8
2
Womens 300m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Robinson, Courtney
11
Canyon Springs
44.79
5
2
Howie, Mackenzie
9
Doherty
46.49
5
3
Veal, Brittany
10
Canyon Springs
46.76
5
4
Wilkins, Jazzlynn
11
Liberty
46.83
5
5
Hurst, Margaret
12
Doherty
47.13
5
6
Bowers, Erin
11
ThunderRidge
48.16
5
7
Henderson, Chalon
11
Cimarron-Memoria
48.86
4
8
Crow, Jordan
12
Palo Verde
49.02
4
9
Maxwell, Aryn
9
Rancho
49.40
3
10
Shill, Megan
12
Foothill
50.14
4
11
Helm, Macy
11
Faith Lutheran
50.67
4
12
Trammell, Denesha
12
Canyon Springs
50.70
3
13
Stewart, Rachel
11
Rancho
51.28
2
14
Callaway, Raedeen
12
Sunrise Mountain
51.49
4
15
Killebrew, Kailani
10
Foothill
52.08
4
16
Foutz, Tori
11
Basic
52.37
3
17
Glenn, Shelby
10
Desert Oasis
53.20
4
18
Hill, Krista
12
Mira Mesa
53.46
5
19
Johnson, Angela
12
Del Sol
53.63
3
20
Holland, Aspen
12
Arbor View
54.06
2
21
Wilson, Jada
9
Rancho
54.93
2
22
Kries, Amanda
11
Mira Mesa
55.18
2
23
Robinson, Michelle
12
Foothill
55.27
3
24
Carpenter, La Niece
12
Marshall
55.95
2
25
Rodriguez, Aylin
9
Desert Pines
56.21
2
26
Bakken, Tori
12
Faith Lutheran
56.60
3
27
Wilson, Miyah
10
Rancho
57.48
1
28
Leonor, Kirsten
-
Morse
58.01
3
Womens 4x100m Relay Frosh-Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jones
,
Sorensen
,
Clark
,
Gillilan
Liberty
56.40
1
2
Butcher
,
Nanni
,
Dizon
,
Gabales
Basic
56.46
1
3
Machuca
,
Sampson
,
Snowden
,
Wilkes
Shadow Ridge
58.91
1
4
Newby
,
Hurry
,
Tyler
,
Tripplet
Chaparral
58.94
1
--
Hubrins
,
Lindsey
,
Yarber
,
Copeland
Canyon Springs
DQ
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Robinson
,
Russell
,
Douglas
,
Chitwood
Canyon Springs
49.85
3
2
Lyons-Wa
,
Oliver
,
Samson
,
Harper
Morse
51.46
3
3
Mcbrown
,
Jeffries
,
Thomas
,
Winchest
Sunrise Mountain
51.51
2
4
Carter
,
Dixon
,
Wharton
,
Barton
Valley
51.96
3
5
Austin
,
Cash
,
Plumlee
,
Rodisha
Foothill
52.09
2
6
Dollente
,
McKinnle
,
Apostoly
,
Leimberg
Desert Oasis
52.48
2
7
Clark
,
Noldon
,
Dooley
,
Wilkins
Liberty
52.53
3
8
Da Sylve
,
Carpente
,
Green
,
Graham
Marshall
52.99
1
9
Stepney
,
Moore
,
Williams
,
Daniels
Eldorado
53.19
1
10
Pattaway
,
Coquia
,
Singleto
,
Coggs
Legacy
53.47
2
11
Adams
,
Martinez
,
McDonoug
,
Smith
ThunderRidge
53.53
2
12
Lewis
,
Thomas
,
Smith
,
Tench
Mojave
53.74
2
13
Wills
,
Bales
,
Moorman
,
Nicholso
Shadow Ridge
53.92
3
14
Jacocks
,
Rodrigue
,
Hines
,
Zachary-
Desert Pines
54.10
2
15
Downton
,
Callejo
,
Larios
,
Luke
Cimarron-Memoria
54.53
1
16
Green
,
Johnson
,
Morris
,
Munoz
Del Sol
58.05
1
--
Birks
,
Cesar
,
Misiaita
,
Green
Mira Mesa
DNF
3
Womens 4x200m Relay Frosh-Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Valley
1:52.76
1
2
Da Sylve
,
Wong
,
Konopliv
,
Da Sylve
Marshall
1:57.06
1
3
Clark
,
Gillilan
,
Sorensen
,
Jones
Liberty
1:58.82
1
4
Leonor
,
Wilson
,
Ramsom
,
Webb
Morse
1:59.48
1
5
Machuca
,
Blackson
,
Sampson
,
Wilkes
Shadow Ridge
2:01.62
1
6
Butcher
,
Nanni
,
Dizon
,
Hargro
Basic
2:03.14
1
--
Hubrins
,
Yarber
,
White
,
Copeland
Canyon Springs
DQ
1
Womens 4x200m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Douglas
,
Payton
,
Robinson
,
Hicks
Canyon Springs
1:42.85
3
2
Jeffries
,
Sailor
,
Winchest
,
Burton
Sunrise Mountain
1:47.21
3
3
Helm
,
Scull
,
Allen
,
Weide
Faith Lutheran
1:47.45
3
4
Buchanan
,
Gray
,
Mack
,
Lopez-Bo
Cheyenne
1:48.59
2
5
Stepney
,
Moore
,
Williams
,
Daniels
Eldorado
1:50.00
3
6
Clark
,
Noldon
,
Dooley
,
Wilkins
Liberty
1:50.02
3
7
Coquia
,
Coggs
,
Singleto
,
Shelton
Legacy
1:50.43
2
8
Janda
,
Bell
,
Lund
,
Leimberg
Desert Oasis
1:50.59
1
9
Michelso
,
Bowers
,
McDonoug
,
Troop
ThunderRidge
1:51.49
3
10
Nicholso
,
Game
,
Moorman
,
Bales
Shadow Ridge
1:52.72
3
11
Callejo
,
Downton
,
Frech
,
Luke
Cimarron-Memoria
1:53.35
2
12
Birks
,
Green
,
Misiaita
,
Cesar
Mira Mesa
1:54.15
3
13
Da Sylve
,
Marshell
,
Dyson
,
Da Sylve
Marshall
1:55.71
1
14
Jacocks
,
Rodrigue
,
Zachary-
,
Moseby
Desert Pines
1:56.08
2
15
Eillison
,
McConnel
,
Webb
,
Martinez
Morse
1:57.29
2
16
Ashley
,
Combs
,
Green
,
Graham
Marshall
2:01.98
1
--
Rodisha
,
Plumlee
,
Cash
,
Shill
Foothill
DQ
2
Womens 4x400m Relay Frosh-Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Apostoly
,
Glenn
,
Newling
,
Motis
Desert Oasis
4:20.94
1
2
Timothy
,
Timothy
,
Fernande
,
Hicks
Valley
4:33.76
1
3
Valdespi
,
Douglas
,
Allison
,
Nilsen
Canyon Springs
4:36.53
1
4
Braunste
,
Braunsti
,
Tyler
,
Tripplet
Chaparral
4:45.83
1
--
Dizon
,
Gabales
,
Smith
,
Hargro
Basic
DQ
1
--
Thomas
,
Manning
,
Sailor
,
Diaz
Sunrise Mountain
DQ
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Menzies
,
Ayesu-At
,
Reeves
,
Tunti
Coquitlam Ch
4:03.48
3
2
Russell
,
Hicks
,
Payton
,
Chitwood
Canyon Springs
4:07.05
3
3
Helm
,
Weide
,
Maxey
,
Scull
Faith Lutheran
4:12.93
3
4
Burton
,
Mcbrown
,
Sailor
,
Diaz
Sunrise Mountain
4:14.54
3
5
Moore
,
Buchanan
,
Gray
,
Lopez-Bo
Cheyenne
4:15.06
2
6
Callejo
,
Luke
,
Callejo
,
Henderso
Cimarron-Memoria
4:16.03
2
7
Bowers
,
Michelso
,
Troop
,
Atwell
ThunderRidge
4:19.63
3
8
Maxwell
,
Labarre
,
Gray
,
McCray
Rancho
4:20.94
2
9
Lewis
,
Parker
,
Tench
,
Smith
Mojave
4:21.99
1
10
Janda
,
Luna
,
Morris
,
Rowe
Foothill
4:28.86
2
11
Rodrigue
,
Jacocks
,
Greenhou
,
Zachary-
Desert Pines
4:31.89
2
12
Relay Team
Legacy
4:33.45
2
13
Da Sylve
,
Carpente
,
Dyson
,
Rimbach
Marshall
4:36.45
1
--
Bushnell
,
Norwood
,
Howie
,
Roberts
Doherty
DQ
3
Womens 4x800m Relay Frosh-Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Locey
,
Morrison
,
Paul
,
Lee
Desert Oasis
11:02.65
1
2
Irwin
,
Graf
,
Jackson
,
Waite
Shadow Ridge
11:16.34
1
3
Perez
,
Landeros
,
Betemari
,
Paasche
Valley
11:42.75
1
4
Wright
,
Braunsti
,
Berrelle
,
Luchsing
Chaparral
11:56.00
1
5
Chapman
,
Gallup
,
McCarthy
,
Tomlinso
Basic
11:57.52
1
6
Agustin
,
Barrera
,
Cubas
,
Paule
Morse
13:45.44
1
Womens 4x800m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Morris
,
White
,
Rowe
,
Janda
Foothill
10:15.65
1
2
Gray
,
Kassa
,
McCray
,
Rodrigue
Rancho
10:19.41
1
3
Beagle
,
McCourt
,
Hammer
,
Pavlov
Faith Lutheran
10:26.72
1
4
Edra
,
Little
,
Evangeli
,
Melechin
Mira Mesa
10:38.32
1
5
Jackson
,
Arroyo
,
Harper
,
Waite
Shadow Ridge
10:44.56
1
6
Acosta
,
Raymond
,
Tomlinso
,
Oceguera
Basic
10:54.23
1
7
Cummings
,
Ruffin
,
Rhodes
,
Mayberry
Legacy
11:30.05
1
Womens Shot Put 4K Sophomore
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Blake, Ashlie
10
Liberty
49-01.50
(14.97m)
1
2
Mack, Ashlee
10
Bishop Gorman
30-05.25
(9.28m)
1
3
Watts-Watling, Keely
10
BC Athletics
29-08.50
(9.06m)
1
4
Pascual, Jazmyne
10
Del Sol
28-07.75
(8.73m)
1
5
Barlow, Whitney
10
Boulder City
28-07.50
(8.72m)
1
6
Cheung, Jessie
10
Faith Lutheran
26-06.00
(8.08m)
1
7
Kuhlman, Amber
10
Shadow Ridge
25-01.25
(7.65m)
1
8
Macklin, Qua'tajah
10
Sunrise Mountain
24-00.00
(7.32m)
1
9
Mitra, Mary-Rose
10
Del Sol
22-09.50
(6.95m)
1
10
Barrera, Janelle
10
Morse
22-08.50
(6.92m)
1
10
Bormann, Nicole
10
Faith Lutheran
22-08.50
(6.92m)
1
12
Salazar, Morelia
10
Morse
17-04.50
(5.30m)
1
Womens Shot Put 6
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Reese, Ajanique
9
Valley
30-00.75
(9.16m)
1
2
Jones Housley, Alexis
9
Liberty
29-08.00
(9.04m)
1
3
Irving, Jada
9
Morse
28-11.25
(8.82m)
1
4
Gneiting, Sariah
9
Boulder City
27-08.50
(8.45m)
1
5
Hill, Morgan
9
Faith Lutheran
27-06.75
(8.40m)
1
6
Hernandez, Vanesa
9
Del Sol
25-01.25
(7.65m)
1
7
Rodriguez, Brazalle
9
Sunrise Mountain
21-03.00
(6.48m)
1
8
Granger, Bobbi
9
Sunrise Mountain
21-00.50
(6.41m)
1
9
Felix, Alejondra
9
Del Sol
20-04.25
(6.20m)
1
Womens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Blake, Ashlie
10
Liberty
46-09.50
(14.26m)
1
2
Williams, Dalynn
12
Mira Mesa
33-10.00
(10.31m)
1
3
Carson, Lakisha
11
Morse
33-03.25
(10.14m)
1
4
Blalark, Miracle
10
Rancho
33-02.50
(10.12m)
1
5
Vaa, Aisslyn
11
Liberty
31-00.25
(9.46m)
1
6
Forage, Jessica
12
Faith Lutheran
30-08.75
(9.37m)
1
7
Wilson, Angelica
11
Morse
30-02.00
(9.19m)
1
7
Turner, Connie
-
Morse
30-02.00
(9.19m)
1
9
Winward, Tabitha
10
Foothill
28-07.00
(8.71m)
1
9
Uy, Kristen
12
Faith Lutheran
28-07.00
(8.71m)
1
11
Day, Kyra
12
Cheyenne
27-04.75
(8.35m)
1
12
Maheu, Samantha
12
Mira Mesa
24-00.00
(7.32m)
1
13
Dyson, Ivelisse
12
Marshall
23-02.00
(7.06m)
1
14
Bagby, Breana
11
Morse
21-00.25
(6.41m)
1
Womens Discus 1 k Sophomore
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Blake, Ashlie
10
Liberty
151-03
(46.10m)
1
2
Mack, Ashlee
10
Bishop Gorman
96-03
(29.34m)
1
3
Cheung, Jessie
10
Faith Lutheran
85-07
(26.09m)
1
4
Barlow, Whitney
10
Boulder City
85-00
(25.91m)
1
5
Mitra, Mary-Rose
10
Del Sol
83-08
(25.50m)
1
6
Pascual, Jazmyne
10
Del Sol
82-02
(25.04m)
1
7
Bormann, Nicole
10
Faith Lutheran
78-08
(23.98m)
1
8
Manning, Deanna
10
Sunrise Mountain
78-07
(23.95m)
1
9
Macklin, Qua'tajah
10
Sunrise Mountain
66-08
(20.32m)
1
10
Manuel, E'Lexyia
10
Valley
63-07
(19.38m)
1
11
Salazar, Morelia
10
Morse
43-07
(13.28m)
1
Womens Discus Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hill, Morgan
9
Faith Lutheran
75-00
(22.86m)
1
2
Irving, Jada
9
Morse
71-09
(21.87m)
1
3
Reese, Ajanique
9
Valley
61-00
(18.59m)
1
4
Hernandez, Vanesa
9
Del Sol
59-05
(18.11m)
1
5
Jones Housley, Alexis
9
Liberty
56-10
(17.32m)
1
6
Rodriguez, Brazalle
9
Sunrise Mountain
53-08
(16.36m)
1
7
Felix, Alejondra
9
Del Sol
51-06
(15.70m)
1
Womens Discus Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Blake, Ashlie
10
Liberty
149-09
(45.64m)
1
2
Carson, Lakisha
11
Morse
107-00
(32.61m)
1
3
Coquia, Micayla
11
Legacy
105-06
(32.16m)
1
4
Frantz, Avalon
11
Boulder City
103-06
(31.55m)
1
5
Williams, Dalynn
12
Mira Mesa
100-05
(30.61m)
1
6
Jones, Branisha
11
Morse
99-02
(30.23m)
1
7
Forage, Jessica
12
Faith Lutheran
98-02
(29.92m)
1
8
Day, Kyra
12
Cheyenne
93-05
(28.47m)
1
9
Dougherty, Jessica
12
Foothill
91-06
(27.89m)
1
10
Blalark, Miracle
10
Rancho
90-02
(27.48m)
1
11
Turner, Connie
-
Morse
89-02
(27.18m)
1
12
Maheu, Samantha
12
Mira Mesa
83-09
(25.53m)
1
13
Johnson, Angela
12
Del Sol
83-08
(25.50m)
1
14
Bagby, Breana
11
Morse
81-07
(24.87m)
1
15
Vaa, Aisslyn
11
Liberty
78-01
(23.80m)
1
16
Dyson, Ivelisse
12
Marshall
70-00
(21.34m)
1
17
Barraza, Tanya
11
Marshall
65-03
(19.89m)
1
--
Morris, Alleihs
12
Marshall
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lindsey, Shatoria
9
Canyon Springs
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
2
Nilsen, Kira
9
Canyon Springs
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
3
Pocius, Lauren
9
Boulder City
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
Womens High Jump Sophomore
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Watts-Watling, Keely
10
BC Athletics
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
2
Veal, Brittany
10
Canyon Springs
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
3
Rhodes, Taelor
10
Desert Oasis
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
4
Montuori, Kianna
10
Shadow Ridge
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
5
Munoz, Denise
10
Del Sol
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
--
Berry, Salema
10
Sunrise Mountain
NH
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Parker, Jocelyn
12
The Meadows
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
2
Gray, Jasper
11
Cheyenne
5-01.00
(1.55m)
1
3
Wharton, Kennedy
10
Valley
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
4
Vogel, Renee
12
Faith Lutheran
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
5
Herring, Jasmine
11
Canyon Springs
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
5
Paulo, Pearl
12
Canyon Springs
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
7
Ridge, Elizabeth
12
Valley
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
7
Killebrew, Kailani
10
Foothill
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
7
Nikodemus, Cayla
9
Faith Lutheran
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
10
Luna, Mia
9
Foothill
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
10
Bolton, Matia
12
Doherty
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
10
Holmes, Ciara
11
Shadow Ridge
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
10
Arroyo, Jackie
11
Shadow Ridge
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
14
Carpenter, La Niece
12
Marshall
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
14
Kries, Amanda
11
Mira Mesa
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
14
Drake, Emily
12
Mira Mesa
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
14
Guity, Ortecia
12
Morse
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
14
Krabbe, Kaitlyn
11
Foothill
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
Womens Long Jump Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jeffries, Dejunique
9
Sunrise Mountain
13-11.00
(4.24m)
nwi
1
2
Vinson, Haley
9
Faith Lutheran
13-05.00
(4.09m)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Sophomore
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Watts-Watling, Keely
10
BC Athletics
16-04.25
(4.98m)
nwi
1
2
Clark, Jamellia
10
Liberty
13-11.00
(4.24m)
nwi
1
3
Tollestrup, Addison
10
Desert Oasis
13-11.00
(4.24m)
nwi
1
4
Montuori, Kianna
10
Shadow Ridge
13-02.00
(4.01m)
nwi
1
5
Wilson, Alana
10
Morse
12-03.00
(3.73m)
nwi
1
6
Agustin, Jewelisa
10
Morse
11-08.00
(3.56m)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Herring, Jasmine
11
Canyon Springs
15-06.25
(4.73m)
nwi
1
2
Nikodemus, Cayla
9
Faith Lutheran
15-04.00
(4.67m)
nwi
1
3
Gellada, Pamela
12
Mira Mesa
15-02.00
(4.62m)
nwi
1
4
Noldon, Unique
11
Liberty
15-01.00
(4.60m)
nwi
1
5
Hurst, Margaret
12
Doherty
14-11.00
(4.55m)
nwi
1
6
Savage, Jenny
11
ThunderRidge
14-09.50
(4.51m)
nwi
1
7
Austin, Drea
10
Foothill
14-07.75
(4.46m)
nwi
1
8
Martinez, Aireyonna
12
ThunderRidge
14-03.00
(4.34m)
nwi
1
9
Hankins, Kiana
11
Morse
13-11.00
(4.24m)
nwi
1
10
Gray, Kanosha
10
Rancho
13-03.50
(4.05m)
nwi
1
11
Taylor, Tyler
12
Foothill
12-11.75
(3.96m)
nwi
1
12
Graham, Are'ana
10
Marshall
12-07.50
(3.85m)
nwi
1
13
McConnell, Kayelle
-
Morse
12-04.75
(3.78m)
nwi
1
14
Ashley, Travail
11
Marshall
11-01.00
(3.38m)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dixon, DaNeice
10
Valley
33-07.00
(10.24m)
nwi
1
2
Herring, Jasmine
11
Canyon Springs
32-11.00
(10.03m)
nwi
1
3
Kimdreana, Jeffries
12
Sunrise Mountain
32-06.00
(9.91m)
nwi
1
4
Martinez, Aireyonna
12
ThunderRidge
32-00.00
(9.75m)
nwi
1
5
Attila, Ameyo
10
Valley
31-11.00
(9.73m)
nwi
1
6
Nicholson, Jasmine
12
Shadow Ridge
31-11.00
(9.73m)
nwi
1
7
Savage, Jenny
11
ThunderRidge
31-02.00
(9.50m)
nwi
1
8
Palazzolo, Gabrielle
12
Liberty
31-00.00
(9.45m)
nwi
1
9
Wilson, Angelica
11
Morse
30-10.00
(9.40m)
nwi
1
9
Harris, Klarisah
10
Legacy
30-10.00
(9.40m)
nwi
1
9
Hankins, Kiana
11
Morse
30-10.00
(9.40m)
nwi
1
12
Lewis, Dana
10
Arbor View
30-09.00
(9.37m)
nwi
1
13
Gellada, Pamela
12
Mira Mesa
30-03.00
(9.22m)
nwi
1
14
Sok, Monica
12
Mira Mesa
30-02.50
(9.21m)
nwi
1
15
Picquet, Lynn
10
Valley
30-01.50
(9.18m)
nwi
1
16
Taylor, Tyler
12
Foothill
29-08.00
(9.04m)
nwi
1
17
Wilson, Alana
10
Morse
29-00.50
(8.85m)
nwi
1
18
Kohut, Emily
12
Doherty
28-10.00
(8.79m)
nwi
1
19
McConnell, Kayelle
-
Morse
28-05.50
(8.67m)
nwi
1
20
Oberle, Linda
12
Mira Mesa
27-06.00
(8.38m)
nwi
1
21
Green, Kylie
12
Marshall
27-01.00
(8.26m)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lund, Alexis
9
Desert Oasis
8-04.00
(2.54m)
1
2
Nanni, Kaitlyn
9
Basic
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
3
Jones, Devon
9
Liberty
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
4
Aldan, Sydni
9
Desert Oasis
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
Womens Pole Vault Sophomore
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Motis, Cassidy
10
Desert Oasis
8-04.00
(2.54m)
1
2
Lund, Cassidy
10
Desert Oasis
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
3
Newling, Katy
10
Desert Oasis
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
4
Udall, Lynsie
10
Basic
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
5
Harris, Klarisah
10
Legacy
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
Womens Pole Vault Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vogel, Renee
12
Faith Lutheran
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
2
Luke, Kaycee
11
Cimarron-Memoria
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
3
Henderson, Fallon
12
Basic
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
4
Irene, Caton
11
Sunrise Mountain
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
5
Uy, Kristen
12
Faith Lutheran
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
6
Samson, Sherri
11
Morse
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
7
Arroyo, Jackie
11
Shadow Ridge
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
8
Bailey, Ryanne
11
Foothill
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
9
Holmes, Ciara
11
Shadow Ridge
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
10
Knowles, Meagan
11
Legacy
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
11
Udall, Lynsie
10
Basic
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
12
Sharp, Mariah
11
Arbor View
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
--
Smith, Gabbi
9
ThunderRidge
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#las-vegas
#track
#classic
#lvtc
#trackclassic
More news
2014 Results - Skyhawk Invitational
895 shares:
Las Vegas Track Classic
,
Arbor View High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Las Vegas, Nevada
,
Basic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Henderson, Nevada
,
BC Athletics
view all
1
like:
ross
view all
0
comment(s)
History for Legacy High School Track & Field and Cross Country - North Las Vegas, Nevada
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
85
13
2014
31
11
2013
18
15
2012
9
15
2011
29
14
2
2010
1
6
2009
1
2008
1
2007
1
Show 6 more
Hashtags
#las-vegas
#track
#classic
#lvtc
#trackclassic
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!